Saturday 22nd July 2017
St. Pirans - Inspiring Confidence
Summer at St P Running in front of school Natural History Museum Year 1 Blazers Science experiment in the pool Bugsy Malone 2017 Bell ringing before chapel Dancing Swimming Pool in action cricket
School Calendar
July 2017
MTWTFSS
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Fixtures

Football Fixtures

DateTimeEvent
Wed 14th Sep 14:30Football v Crosfields, U11A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v Eagle House, U10A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v Crosfields, U11D & E, U10D & E (H)
Wed 21st Sep 14:30Football Tournament at Dolphin, Colts A
14:30Football Triangular Tournament at St Piran's, Colts B, C, D, E (H)
Wed 28th Sep 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U11A & B (H)
14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U11C & D (A)
Fri 30th Sep 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U8A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Lambrook, U9A, B, C, D (A)
Wed 5th Oct 14:30Football v Papplewick, Colts A, C, E (A)
14:30Football v Papplewick, Colts B, D, F (H)
Thu 6th Oct 13:30ISFA Regional Seven-a-side Football Tournament at Elstree School, Colts A (A)
Fri 7th Oct 14:30Football Triangular Tournament at St George's, U9A, B, C (A)
14:30Football Triangular Tournament at St Neot's, U8A, B, C, D (A)
Tue 11th Oct 15:00Football v Crosfields, U9A, B, C, D, E (H)
Wed 12th Oct 14:30Football v Holme Grange, Colts A, B, D (A)
14:30Football v Holme Grange, Colts C, E, F (H)
Fri 14th Oct 14:30Football v St George's, U8A, B, C (H)
Tue 18th Oct 14:30Football v Caldicott, U9A, B, C, D (A)
14:30Football v Caldicott, U8A, B, C, D (H)
Wed 19th Oct 14:30Football v Hampton Prep School, Colts A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Hampton Prep School, Colts E, F, G, H (A)
Wed 2nd Nov 14:30Football v Lambrook, U10A, B, C, D (A)
14:30Football v Daneshill, U11C & D (A)
14:30Football v St Andrew's, U11A & B (A)
Fri 4th Nov 14:15Football v Lambrook, U8A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v St Andrew's, U9A, B, C, D (A)
Mon 7th Nov 14:00Football v Papplewick, U7 (A)
Wed 9th Nov 14:30Additional fixture: Football v St Neot's, U11C1 (A)
14:30Football v Yateley Manor, Colts A, B, C, D, E (A)
Fri 11th Nov 14:30Football v Papplewick, U9A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Papplewick, U8A, B, C, D (A)
Fri 18th Nov 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U9A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U8A, B, C (A)
Wed 13th Sep 14:30Football v Crosfields, U11A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v Crosfields, U11D & U10D (H)
14:30Football v Eagle House, U10A, B, C (A)
Wed 20th Sep 14:15Football v St Neot's, U11B, C, D (H)
14:30Football Tournament at Dolphin, U11A (A)
Wed 27th Sep 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U11A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U10A, B, C (H)
14:30Football v Crosfields, U11D & U10D (A)
Fri 29th Sep 14:15Football v Lambrook, U9A, B, C, D (H)
14:15Football v Lambrook, U8A, B, C, D (A)
Wed 4th Oct 14:30Football v Papplewick, U11A, B, C (H)
14:30Football v Papplewick, U10A, B, C (A)
Fri 6th Oct 14:30Football v St Neot's, U8A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v St George's, U9A, B, C (A)
Wed 11th Oct 14:15Football v Lambrook, U11A, B, C, D (A)
14:15Football v Lambrook, U10A, B, C, D (H)
Fri 13th Oct 14:15Football v St George's, U9A, B, C (A)
14:15Football v St George's, U8A, B, C (H)
Wed 18th Oct 14:15Football v Hoe Bridge, U11A, B, C, D (A)
14:15Football v Hoe Bridge, U10A, B, C, D (H)
Wed 1st Nov 14:15Football v Hampton Prep School, U11A, B, C, D (H)
14:15Football v Hampton Prep School, U10A, B, C, D (A)
Fri 3rd Nov 14:15Football v Crosfields, U9A, B, C, D (H)
Mon 6th Nov 14:00Football v Papplewick, U7 (A)
Wed 8th Nov 14:30Football v Yateley Manor, U11A, B, C, D (A)
14:30Football v Yateley Manor, U10A, B, C, D (H)
Fri 10th Nov 14:15Football v Papplewick, U9A, B, C (A)
14:15Football v Papplewick, U8A, B, C (H)
Wed 15th Nov 14:30Football v Ludgrove, U11A, B, C (H)
14:30Football v Ludgrove, U10A, B, C (A)
Fri 17th Nov 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U9A, B, C (H)
14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U8A, B, C (A)